fbpx

Cheap Flights From Los Angeles To Las Vegas 2020

| December 25, 2019 | 0 Comments

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas (LAS) From Los Angeles (LAX) In January 2020 As Low As USD29++ By  Frontier, Spirit, United, Delta, Alaska, American Airlines

Enjoy cost saving and Happy New Year 2020 for your trip from Los Angeles International Airport, commonly referred to as LAX, is the primary international airport serving Los Angeles, California, United States, and its surrounding metropolitan area.

Cheap Flights From Los Angeles To Las Vegas Los Angeles Airport

Cheap Flights From Los Angeles To Las Vegas Los Angeles Airport

Las Vegas, officially the City of Las Vegas and often known simply as Vegas, is the 28th-most populated city in the United States, the most populated city in the state of Nevada, and the county seat of Clark County.

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas From Los Angeles - Guide To The Los Angeles International Airport

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas From Los Angeles – Guide To The Los Angeles International Airport

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas From Los Angeles - Best Hotels For Kids In Las Vegas

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas From Los Angeles – Best Hotels For Kids In Las Vegas

McCarran International Airport is an international airport in Paradise, Nevada and is the main airport for public and military use in the Las Vegas Valley, a metropolitan area in the U.S. state of Nevada, about 5 miles south of Downtown Las Vegas.

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas From Los Angeles - McCarran International Airport Las Vegas

Cheap Flights To Las Vegas From Los Angeles – McCarran International Airport Las Vegas

Source : Wikipedia

7 Best Things To Do In Las Vegas

  1. Spend a day driving through the Valley of Fire
  2. Enjoy a gondola ride at the Venetian
  3. Do a day trip to Death Valley National Park
  4. Watch the Bellagio Fountain show
  5. Pose for a photo at the iconic Las Vegas sign
  6. Walk the Strip and admire the facades
  7. Drive (and hike) Red Rock Canyon

Source : NotAboutTheMiles   

The Best Cheap Flights From Los Angeles, USA (LAX) To Las Vegas (LAS) In January 2020 From  $29++ In January 2020 Scheduled As Below :-

Month Date Time Airlines Duration From-To Price (USD)
January 1 2:55 PM – 4:11 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $39
January 1 2:50 PM – 3:59 PM Spirit 1h 9m LAX–LAS  $43
January 1 6:37 AM – 7:50 AM United 1h 13m LAX–LAS  $49
January 1 8:21 PM – 9:37 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $39
January 1 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 2 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 2 6:45 AM – 7:58 AM United 1h 13m LAX–LAS  $49
January 2 9:50 PM – 11:02 PM Delta 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 2 7:30 AM – 8:50 AM Alaska 1h 20m LAX–LAS $49
January 2 5:51 PM – 7:05 PM American 1h 14m LAX–LAS $49
January 3 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 3 6:45 AM – 7:58 AM United 1h 13m LAX–LAS  $49
January 3 7:00 AM – 8:16 AM Delta 1h 16m LAX–LAS $59
January 3 7:30 AM – 8:50 AM Alaska 1h 20m LAX–LAS $66
January 3 2:55 PM – 4:11 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $66
January 4 8:21 PM – 9:37 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $39
January 4 2:50 PM – 3:59 PM Spirit 1h 9m LAX–LAS  $43
January 4 6:45 AM – 7:58 AM United 1h 13m LAX–LAS  $49
January 4 7:55 PM – 9:10 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 4 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 5 2:50 PM – 3:59 PM Spirit 1h 9m LAX–LAS  $43
January 5 6:45 AM – 7:58 AM United 1h 13m LAX–LAS  $49
January 5 8:00 AM – 9:15 AM Delta 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 5 5:50 PM – 7:05 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 5 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 6 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 6 9:35 PM – 10:45 PM Spirit 1h 10m LAX–LAS  $57
January 6 7:30 AM – 8:50 AM Alaska 1h 20m LAX–LAS $66
January 6 8:21 PM – 9:37 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $66
January 6 7:45 AM – 8:59 AM Delta 1h 14m LAX–LAS $84
January 7 8:18 PM – 9:34 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $39
January 7 6:45 PM – 7:59 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 7 6:59 PM – 8:13 PM Delta 1h 14m LAX–LAS $49
January 7 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 7 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $39
January 8 8:42 PM – 9:58 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $29
January 8 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 8 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 8 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $39
January 8 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 9 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 9 8:18 PM – 9:34 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $29
January 9 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 9 11:30 AM – 12:44 PM Spirit 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $43
January 9 7:10 AM – 8:27 AM Delta 1h 17m LAX–LAS $49
January 10 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 10 6:00 AM – 7:16 AM Delta 1h 16m LAX–LAS $49
January 10 12:40 PM – 1:55 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 10 4:30 PM – 5:44 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 10 8:42 PM – 9:58 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $49
January 11 3:19 PM – 4:43 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 11 8:42 PM – 9:58 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $29
January 11 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 11 11:30 AM – 12:44 PM Spirit 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $43
January 11 6:00 AM – 7:17 AM Delta 1h 17m LAX–LAS $49
January 12 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 12 8:18 PM – 9:34 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $29
January 12 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 12 11:30 AM – 12:44 PM Spirit 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $43
January 12 7:00 AM – 8:20 AM Delta 1h 20m LAX–LAS $49
January 13 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 13 8:42 PM – 9:58 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $29
January 13 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 13 11:30 AM – 12:44 PM Spirit 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $43
January 13 7:00 AM – 8:20 AM Delta 1h 20m LAX–LAS $49
January 14 3:19 PM – 4:43 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 14 8:18 PM – 9:34 PM Frontier 1h 16m LAX–LAS  $29
January 14 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 14 7:00 AM – 8:20 AM Delta 1h 20m LAX–LAS $49
January 14 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 15 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 15 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 15 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 15 7:00 AM – 8:20 AM Delta 1h 20m LAX–LAS $49
January 15 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 16 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 16 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 16 4:36 PM – 5:50 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 16 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 16 9:30 PM – 10:48 PM Delta 1h 18m LAX–LAS $49
January 17 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $66
January 17 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $67
January 17 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $84
January 17 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $85
January 17 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $84
January 18 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $39
January 18 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 18 6:45 PM – 7:59 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 18 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $57
January 18 11:30 AM – 12:44 PM Spirit 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $57
January 19 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 19 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 19 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 19 6:45 PM – 7:59 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 19 6:59 PM – 8:11 PM Delta 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 20 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 20 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 20 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 20 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 20 4:15 PM – 5:30 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 21 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 21 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 21 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 21 7:00 AM – 8:20 AM Delta 1h 20m LAX–LAS $49
January 21 8:30 AM – 9:49 AM American 1h 19m LAX–LAS $49
January 22 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 22 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 22 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 22 8:15 AM – 9:34 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 22 8:30 AM – 9:49 AM American 1h 19m LAX–LAS $49
January 23 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 23 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 23 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 23 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 23 11:15 AM – 12:34 PM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 24 6:14 PM – 7:28 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 24 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 24 9:30 PM – 10:48 PM Delta 1h 18m LAX–LAS $59
January 24 4:36 PM – 5:50 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $64
January 24 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $64
January 25 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 25 5:20 PM – 6:34 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 25 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 25 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 25 6:59 PM – 8:11 PM Delta 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 26 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 26 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 26 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 26 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 26 9:00 AM – 10:15 AM Delta 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 27 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 27 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 27 5:45 PM – 6:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 27 11:30 AM – 12:44 PM Spirit 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $43
January 27 8:19 AM – 9:38 AM United 1h 19m LAX–LAS  $49
January 28 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 28 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 28 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 28 8:30 AM – 9:49 AM American 1h 19m LAX–LAS $49
January 28 9:00 AM – 10:15 AM Delta 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 29 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $29
January 29 4:36 PM – 5:50 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 29 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 29 6:59 PM – 8:13 PM Delta 1h 14m LAX–LAS $49
January 29 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 30 6:00 AM – 7:11 AM Spirit 1h 11m LAX–LAS  $43
January 30 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $49
January 30 6:45 PM – 7:57 PM American 1h 12m LAX–LAS $49
January 30 6:45 PM – 7:59 PM United 1h 14m LAX–LAS  $49
January 30 6:59 PM – 8:13 PM Delta 1h 14m LAX–LAS $49
January 31 3:24 PM – 4:48 PM Frontier 1h 24m LAX–LAS  $66
January 31 9:30 PM – 10:48 PM Delta 1h 18m LAX–LAS $77
January 31 10:35 PM – 11:50 PM American 1h 15m LAX–LAS $77
January 31 6:10 PM – 7:25 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $84
January 31 9:20 PM – 10:35 PM Alaska 1h 15m LAX–LAS $84

Las Vegas City Video Guide By Expedia

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,

Category: Las Vegas

About the Author ()

Your Global Cheap Flight Business Partner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *