fbpx

Top 155 Best Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore 2020

| December 25, 2019 | 0 Comments

Top 155 Best Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore In January 2020 As Low As RM64++ Provided By AirAsia Airlines, AirAsia X Airlines, JetStar Airlines, Scoot Airlines,  Malaysia Airlines and Malindo Air.

Grab the best cheapest flight ticket from Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Singapore (SIN) on 14 January 2020, 15 January 2020,  16 January 2020, 17 January 2020, 18 January 2020, 19 January 2020, 20 January 2020, 21 January 2020 and 22 January 2020. First come first serve and seats are limited.

Top 155 Best Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore 2020

Top 155 Best Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore 2020

Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore 2020

Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore 2020

Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore January 2020

Cheap Flights From Kuala Lumpur To Singapore January 2020

Kindly ensure that your journey has been protected with Travel Insurance at all time.

Top 155 Best Offer Cheap Flights Schedule From Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Singapore (SIN) January 2020 :-

Month Date Time Airlines Duration From-To Price (MYR)
January 1 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 154
January 1 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 207
January 1 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 229
January 1 11:15 – 12:20 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 249
January 1 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 285
January 2 21:10 – 22:25 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 241
January 2 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 242
January 2 14:35 – 15:40 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 293
January 2 21:50 – 23:05 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 241
January 2 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 242
January 3 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 149
January 3 22:35 – 23:45 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 149
January 3 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 156
January 3 18:50 – 20:00 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 175
January 3 11:15 – 12:20 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 176
January 4 09:30 – 10:40 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 149
January 4 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 189
January 4 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 206
January 4 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 210
January 4 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 175
January 5 11:15 – 12:20 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 249
January 5 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 271
January 5 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 285
January 5 12:40 – 13:40 AirAsia X 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 302
January 5 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 271
January 6 23:40 – 00:40+1 Scoot 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 6 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 156
January 6 20:45 – 22:00 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 209
January 6 12:40 – 13:40 AirAsia X 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 210
January 6 17:20 – 18:25 Malaysia Airlines 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 217
January 7 15:05 – 16:10 Malindo Air 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 7 14:35 – 15:40 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 129
January 7 20:45 – 22:00 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 144
January 7 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 149
January 7 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 129
January 8 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 99
January 8 15:05 – 16:10 Malindo Air 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 109
January 8 12:40 – 13:40 AirAsia X 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 8 20:45 – 22:00 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 8 14:35 – 15:40 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 116
January 9 15:15 – 16:25 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 99
January 9 14:35 – 15:40 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 106
January 9 15:05 – 16:10 Malindo Air 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 109
January 9 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 9 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 99
January 10 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 99
January 10 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 106
January 10 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 10 21:50 – 23:05 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 10 11:15 – 12:20 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 116
January 11 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 106
January 11 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 11 09:30 – 10:40 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 11 15:05 – 16:10 Malindo Air 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 11 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 12 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 116
January 12 08:15 – 09:15 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 139
January 12 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 144
January 12 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 149
January 12 11:15 – 12:20 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 129
January 13 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 99
January 13 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 116
January 13 12:40 – 13:40 AirAsia X 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 144
January 13 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 116
January 13 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 14 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 14 13:00 – 14:15 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 14 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 78
January 14 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 84
January 14 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 89
January 15 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 15 12:40 – 13:40 AirAsia X 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 15 15:40 – 16:50 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 69
January 15 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 15 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 16 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 16 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 78
January 16 15:15 – 16:25 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 84
January 16 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 89
January 16 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 17 21:10 – 22:25 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 17 22:35 – 23:45 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 69
January 17 14:35 – 15:40 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 95
January 17 21:50 – 23:05 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 17 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 95
January 18 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 18 20:45 – 22:00 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 18 09:30 – 10:40 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 84
January 18 15:05 – 16:10 Malindo Air 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 89
January 18 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 95
January 19 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 19 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 95
January 19 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 19 08:15 – 09:15 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 19 22:35 – 23:45 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 20 20:45 – 22:00 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 20 21:10 – 22:25 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 20 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 84
January 20 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 86
January 20 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 95
January 21 12:40 – 13:40 AirAsia X 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 21 19:20 – 20:30 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 21 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 69
January 21 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 21 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 22 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 22 10:35 – 11:35 AirAsia 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 64
January 22 13:05 – 14:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 78
January 22 15:40 – 16:50 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 84
January 22 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 89
January 23 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 95
January 23 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 114
January 23 15:15 – 16:25 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 23 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 23 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 106
January 24 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 106
January 24 18:50 – 20:00 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 24 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 169
January 24 18:05 – 19:15 Jetstar 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 116
January 24 21:20 – 22:30 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 119
January 25 15:15 – 16:25 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 149
January 25 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 156
January 25 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 169
January 25 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 178
January 25 08:15 – 09:15 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 169
January 26 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 202
January 26 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 208
January 26 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 242
January 26 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 202
January 26 11:15 – 12:20 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 208
January 27 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 325
January 27 08:15 – 09:15 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 339
January 27 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 438
January 27 23:40 – 00:40+1 Scoot 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 445
January 27 08:05 – 09:05 Malaysia Airlines 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 448
January 28 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 381
January 28 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 381
January 28 08:15 – 09:15 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 459
January 28 10:35 – 11:35 AirAsia 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 438
January 28 07:00 – 14:00 Lion 7 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 477
January 29 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 326
January 29 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 369
January 29 08:00 – 09:05 AirAsia X 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 381
January 29 08:05 – 09:05 Malaysia Airlines 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 388
January 29 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 326
January 30 08:15 – 09:15 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 279
January 30 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 292
January 30 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 293
January 30 09:05 – 10:10 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 293
January 30 10:55 – 12:05 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 305
January 31 19:40 – 20:40 Malindo Air 1 h 0 m KUL–SIN RM 219
January 31 06:00 – 07:10 AirAsia 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 225
January 31 18:50 – 20:00 Scoot 1 h 10 m KUL–SIN RM 242
January 31 21:25 – 22:30 Jetstar 1 h 5 m KUL–SIN RM 249
January 31 07:05 – 08:20 AirAsia 1 h 15 m KUL–SIN RM 225

 

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Category: AirAsia, Kuala Lumpur, Singapore

About the Author ()

Your Global Cheap Flight Business Partner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *